Participants

Confirmed participants of the 9th International Conference "Confidence and Security in the Information Society"

State Federal Authorities of the Russian Federation
Federal Communications Agency of the Russian Federation –  Head of the Federal Agency
Federal Communications Agency of the Russian Federation – Deputy Head of the Agency
Federal Communications Agency of the Russian Federation – Deputy Head of the Department of Public Services in the Sphere of Communications
Bank of Russia – First Deputy Director of the Information Security Department
Bank of Russia – Consultant of the Department of Analysis and Regulation in the field of Financial Technologies
Federal Treasury of the Russian Federation – Head of the Department of the Regime of Secrecy and Security of Information
Federal Treasury of the Russian Federation – Deputy Head of Information Infrastructure Management Department
Federal Treasury of the Russian Federation – Deputy Head of the Department for the Analysis of the Functioning of Information Systems in the Field of Contractual Relations, the Office for the Development of the Contract System
Federal Treasury of the Russian Federation – Deputy Head of the Interregional Operations Office
Federal Tax Service of the Russian Federation – Acting Head of the Interregional Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of Russia for Data Centers
Federal Compulsory Medical Insurance Fund of the Russian Federation – Deputy Chairman of the Fund
Federal Compulsory Medical Insurance Fund of the Russian Federation – Head of Legal and International Activities Department
Federal Compulsory Medical Insurance Fund of the Russian Federation – Head of Information and Analytical Technologies Department
Pension Fund of the Russian Federation – Head of the Department of Information Security
EMERCOM of Russia – Deputy Head of the Department of Information Technologies and Communications
Federal Service for Military and Technical Cooperation of the Russian Federation – Representative in China
Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation – Representative
Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation – Representative
Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation – Representative
Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation – Representative
Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation – Representative
Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation – Interim Head of the Institute for Advanced Training for Ministry Staff
Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation – Consultant
Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation – Head of the Department

Russian Companies and Enterprises
Rosatom – Director of Physical Protection Department
Rosatom –  Director of Asset Protection Department
HUAWEI Russia – Director of the Department of Public Relations
HUAWEI Russia – Deputy Director of the Department of Public Relations
HUAWEI Russia – Head of Licensing and Audit Division
HUAWEI Russia – Director for Information Security
HUAWEI Russia – Senior Manager of Huawei Enterprise
HUAWEI Russia – PJSC «VimpelCom» Account manager
PJSC «VimpelCom» – Director for Information Security
PJSC «VimpelCom» – Vice President for Security
PJSC Rostelekom – Project Director of the Corporate Information Security Department
PJSC Rostelekom – Head of the Department for Compliance with the Requirements of External Regulators (Corporate Information Security Department)
PJSC MegaFon – Advisor to the Director for Security Issues
PJSC MegaFon – Head of Operational Management Department of Information Security
PJSC MegaFon – Head of Information Security Development
PJSC MegaFon – Head for Information Security
PJSC MegaFon – Director for Security
RNT Company – Head of Division
RNT Company – First Deputy General Director
JSC «Atomenergomash» – Deputy Director General for Security

Regional Authorities of the Russian Federation
Committee on IT and Communications of St. Petersburg – Advisor to the Director
Committee on IT and Communications of St. Petersburg – Deputy Head of Department
Informatization Department of the Tyumen Region – Deputy Director
Russian Trade Mission in China – Representative of the Irkutsk Region
Center of Electronic Democracy Technologies, – Executive Director
Information Technologies Center of Tyumen Region – Director
Telecom and Mass Communications Agency, Kaliningrad Region – First Deputy Head (Director)
SGI "The Safe City" Kaliningrad Region – Director

Scientific and Educational organizations of the Russian Federation
MSU Lomonosov, Graduate School of Public Administration – First Deputy Director
Inter-regional Public Institution "Institute of Engineering Physics" – Head of Department

Representatives of authorities and organizations of other countries
Office of the Prime Minister of the Republic of Kazakhstan – Chief Inspector of the Chancellery of the Prime Minister of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Office of the Prime Minister of the Republic of Kazakhstan – Adviser to the head of the Chancellery of the Prime Minister of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Office of the Prime Minister of the Republic of Kazakhstan – Deputy Head of the Chancellery of the Prime Minister of the Republic of Kazakhstan
State Technical Service of the National Security Committee, Kazakhstan – First Deputy Director

© 2001 - 2018 НП "Инфофорум", infoforum.ru
Электронное СМИ, Эл. № ФС77-27767 Минпечати РФ
Разработка сайта: tushov.ru